MBBS  Course ANDHRA MEDICAL COLLEGE

UG 2016-2017 BATCH

S.No Name of Student
1 ABBURI AKHILA
2 ADAPUREDDY JAYASRI
3 AISHWARYA SUDHEKSHAN CHEERA
4 AISHWARYAMINI SIDDANATHI
5 AKKALA NITHISH ROY
6 ANITA LAXMI PRIYA METTA
7 ANNEPU VAMSI KRISHNA
8 APPINI SAUMYA
9 ARIGELA JANITHA SWARNA
10 ATTADA KATYAYANI
11 ATTILLI HARIKA
12 AYESHA AFREEN
13 B.HARI CHARANA
14 BALIVADA VAMSI
15 BATHULA ANIL KIRAN
16 BAVISETTI JOHNY JITHIN
17 BEERAM VIVEK
18 BHUKYA BALA BRAHMAM NAIK
19 BOBBA UDAY KIRAN
20 BODDI VAMSI
21 BONI RADHIKA
22 BUDATI BHANU
23 BUDDULA ASHRITHA JYOTHI
24 BUKKE SNEHA
25 CHALLA KRISHNA KISHORE
26 CHATRADI TARAKA NAVEEN
27 CHEBOLU RUSHIKESH GOUD
28 CHEEKATLA BHARGAVI ANUHYA
29 CHETAN DUGGIRALA
30 CHILUKURI NITHESH CHOWDARY
31 CHINTALA ANUSHA
32 CHITROTHU SWETHA
33 CHITYALA KRUPAKAR
34 DANTULURI CHIHNITA MADHURI
35 DARNA RESHMASRI
36 DAYABATI V MADHURI
37 DEEPIKA JOSHNA KOTHAKOTA
38 DEEPIKA PRIYA
39 DUGGIREDDY HARSHA VARDHAN REDDY
40 DUMAVATH TAGORE NAIK
41 DUNGA NAVYA
42 FARZANA
43 GADDIPATI SARVANI
44 GALI PREETHI
45 GANTA MOUNIKA
46 GANTA PRADEEP KUMAR
47 GARAPATI LEELU
48 GAYATHRI YELETI
49 GIDDI CHETHANA
50 GNANADEEP KOTIKALAPUDI
51 GODABA MOWNICA
52 GORA SUMANJALI
53 GORIPARTI LALITHA
54 GORLE SRI ANJALI
55 GRANDHI LAKSHMI SAI VIJAYA VYSHNAVI
56 GUDE MANOJ KALYAN
57 HAVEELA PELAMALA
58 INUKONDU MADEEHA MEHABOOB
59 JADA TEJASWINI
60 JAHNAVI PASILA
61 JALADI SHINY
62 JETTY SANDEEP
63 JINAGAM KIRANMAYEE
64 JINUGU PAVAN KUMAR
65 KADA YAMINI
66 KALVA SUBBA SUSHMA
67 KAMEPALLI ASHOK BABU
68 KANDI KOMALATHA
69 KARANAM PRANOOPA
70 KARRI GAYATHRI DEVI
71 KARRI SIVA RAMAKRISHNA
72 KARUNYA BOORADA
73 KATARI SAI ARCHANA
74 KATROTH SURESH
75 KAVULURI RAMESH BHARGAV
76 KILAPARTHI SATYA KRISHNA YASWANTH
77 KILLAMSETTY ADITYA SAI
78 KINNARA MATTA
79 KODALI AKHILA
80 KODALI ALEKHYA
81 KODHUMURI SINDHU BHARGAVI
82 KODUKULLA VENKATA MARKANDEYA KIRAN KUMAR
83 KOILADA VENKATA HARSHA PRIYA
84 KOMMA REUEL KIRAN
85 KONBATHULA MOUNIKA
86 KONDA VENKATA CHANDAN
87 KORADA KEERTHANA
88 KOSURI KAVYA
89 KOTHARU SAI SINDHU
90 KOYYA RAVI SUDARSANA
91 LALAM NARESH
92 LANKAPALLI THANUJA
93 LAVETI SANTOSHKUMAR
94 LINGALA VARSHA
95 LINGAPURAM HINDUJA
96 MACHERLA SAI SHIRNI
97 MADAKA KAUMUDI
98 MADARAM HARSHA SREE
99 MAKINENI SUDHAMSU
100 MALLIDI SANTOSH PVAN KUMAR REDDY
101 MANDA SHIRISH KUMAR
102 MANDALA PRADEEP KUMAR NAIDU
103 MANOJ TULUGU
104 MANUKONDA STELLA SINDHU
105 MAREED RAVI TEJA
106 METTA HARIKA
107 MOCHERLA VENKATA SUJITH
108 MOGILIPURI SRIVIDHYA
109 MUDIREDDY UMESH CHAKRADHAR
110 MUDUNURU AVINASH VARMA
111 NAGAMANJULA JAGANNADHAM
112 NALLA SAI SUDHA
113 NANDIKI SINDHUJA
114 NEEHARIKA CHIKATI
115 NEELI HEMANTH
116 NIVAGANA NEELIMA
117 NOLLI SREEKAVYA
118 NUKALA SWAPNA SREE
119 ORUGANTI THANUJA
120 PADAMATI SIVA SRINIVAS
121 PALAVALASA CHANDRIKA
122 PARADI LAKSHMI POOJITHA
123 PARNANDI MOHAN KARTHIK
124 PATHAN WASEEL KHAN
125 PATHURI YASHODARA
126 PATRI PAVANI
127 PATTA DIVYA PRIYA
128 PILLA VENKATA SAI PHANNINDRA
129 PINNAMANENI PARDHASARADHI
130 POKALA PRASANTH
131 PONDUGULA HARSHITHA ESWARI
132 PRADEEP PARRE
133 PRANATHI SAGIRAJU
134 PREETIKANT ROUT
135 PUCHAKAYALA HARITHA
136 PURIJALA PAVAN SREENATH
137 PUSHADAPU SUCHARITHA
138 RAMANATHAN SUNDARA RAJAN
139 RAMIREDDY VENKATA SUVEERA
140 RATNALA NETAJI
141 REDDY ABHIVESH
142 RONANKI VIVEK KUMAR
143 ROUTU HARIKA
144 RUTTALA VAMSI
145 S.V.SRAVANI
146 SADHANA JONNA
147 SANAPALA SOWJANYA
148 SANGABATHULA KRISHNA SANDEEP
149 SANGISHETTY GAYATHRI ANILA
150 SARVASUDDIB BANIFRANKLY
151 SATHPADI SANKAR BABU
152 SATYA DEEPYA MALLA
153 SAVARAPU MYTRI UDAYA BHANU
154 SAVVANA SUNEETHA
155 SHAIK AHEMED ALI
156 SHAIK CHAND BASHA
157 SHAIK JAMILUNNISA BEGUM
158 SHAIK MAHABOOB SHARIFF
159 SHAIK NASHEEMA
160 SHAIK SABIHA SULTANA
161 SHIRISHA PAIDI
162 SIGILIPALLI NIJA SREE
163 SINGAMPALLI VENKATA SAI SHANMUKHA
164 SINGAMSETTY SAI MADHURI
165 SIRIKI RAMANI JAHNAVI
166 SMARAN KORADA
167 SRAVYA PUDI
168 SRI CHANDANA VALLABHANENI
169 SRI GURU SAI KIRAN MADAKA
170 SURYA TEJA DUNGA
171 TAMALAPAKULA VINAY
172 TARRA CHIRANJEEVI NAIDU
173 TEJA SREE CHINNALA
174 TELI DAIVA MANISHA ISAAC
175 THADI SHRAVYA
176 THANGUTURI VENKATA SAI GOWTHAMI
177 THUPILI SRILEKHA
178 TILAK TEJA VALMEEKI GORLE
179 TIRUPATHI SAHITHI
180 TOKURU KIRAN KUMAR
181 TULUGU YESASVI KRISHNA
182 URRINKA MOUNIKA LAKSHMI
183 VAJRALA LAKSHMI NARMADA
184 VARREY SAI SRI LAKSHMI
185 VASAMSETTI UMAMAHESWARI
186 VELAMALA GOPIKA PRIYAMVADA
187 VELURU VENKATA SAI ANILA
188 VEMPATI VENKATA RAO
189 VENKATA AVINASH KUMAR VEGI
190 VENKATA GURUDUTTA VANAPALLI
191 VENKATA SOWMYA SREE GATRAM
192 VETAGIRI ADITYA
193 VIJAYA LAKSHMI MINUMANURI
194 VIJAYA NAVYAVANI
195 VIPIN CHOWDARY BODDU
196 VIRIYALA MRUDULA
197 YALAMANCHILI SRI SNIGDHA
198 YAMALA NIKHIL KUMAR
199 YERRA SAI PRIYANKA
200 YERUVA VIJAYA BHASKAR REDDY