ANDHRA MEDICAL COLLEGE

MBBS  COURSE UG 2014-2015 BATCH

1 AAKULA JAGADISH REDDY
2 ABBARAJU TARUN TEJO RAM
3 ADILA KHATOON
4 ADITYA SAI GARIMELLA
5 AFREEN RAFI AHMED MOMIN
6 AMBATI VISHNU PRIYANKA
7 AMRUTA VARSHINI KOSIREDDY
8 ANDRA SAHITHI
9 ANDUGOLANU MAREENA
10 ANNAPA REDDY MOULISH REDDY
11 ANNEPU BHANU CHANDRA
12 ANUMOLU AKHILRAJ
13 ANUPOJU VAMSI KRISHNA
14 ASHRITA DONEPUDI
15 ATTADA KALICHARAN
16 BADABANDALA MOUNIKA
17 BALABHADRUNI SUJEEV
18 BANTUPALLI VINISHA
19 BASANABOINA RAMESH
20 BATHULA GIRI CHANDANA
21 BETHANAPALLI MEGHANA SAI
22 BHAVANAM RAMANA REDDY
23 BILLA SRIPAL NITYANAND
24 BODA PRAVALLIKA
25 BONU HIMA SAMEERA
26 BOYANA RESHMITHA
27 BULASARA JYOTHI
28 BULIPE TEJASWANI ROSE
29 CHALAPATI VISWAJA
30 CHANDU SASANK
31 CHEEPURUPALLI V S R AVINASH
32 CHENNA ASHA
33 CHEVURI MANOJ KUMAR REDDY
34 CHIDIPOTHU BHARGAV NAIDU
35 CHIGURUPATI ASHA JYOTHI
36 CHIKKAM SRI SAI VANI
37 CHINTALA HAVILAH
38 CHOPPALA SIDDARTHA
39 DADI UMA GOWRI SANKAR
40 DALU SAI LIKHITHA
41 DANGETI AVINASH
42 DARA VINAY KUMAR
43 DEKKATHI SANDEEP REDDY
44 DEVINENI HEMA LATHA
45 DHARMANA SYAMALA NAIDU
46 DHULIPUDI VEERA SWAMY
47 DODDA THIRUPATHI NAIDU
48 DONI AKSHITHA
49 ERLE VENKATA RESHMA MOUNIKA
50 ESANAGIRI TEJASRI
51 ESARAPU POOJYA MEGHANA
52 G SANKAR CHOWDARI
53 GAJJI RAJESH
54 GANDEPALLI LAVANYA
55 GANDI REVATHI SAI PRASANNA
56 GANDRETI SRINIVAS
57 GARIMELLA SAI SOWJANYA
58 GARLAPATI SAMEER KRISHNA PRASAD
59 GAYATRI PENNADA
60 GEDDAM SRUJANA VEENA
61 GEMBALI SRAVANI
62 GOGGALA PUSHPAJA
63 GOGINENI GAYATRI SRI SWATANTRA
64 GOLLAPALLI SRINIVAS
65 GONDU PRIYANKA
66 GORANTLA BALA KRISHNA AJAY
67 GOTTAPU DHANUNJAYA RAO
68 GUDIWADA AJAY
69 GUDURU RAMYA
70 GUJJULA VAMSI KRISHNA REDDY
71 GUMMA SRIVATSA
72 GUNDU POOJITHA
73 GUNUPURU GAYATRI SWETHA
74 GUNUPURU SRAVANI
75 GURAJA SWARUPA
76 HANUMANTHU KAVYA PRIYA RANJANI
77 HARI RAJ RAJESHWARI
78 INDUKURI DEVI AMRUTHA
79 INSHIA MEHNAAZ
80 JALLA BINDU NIHARIKA
81 JARSING VARALAKSHMI
82 KALISIPUDI SRUTHI
83 KALLE MOUNIKA
84 KANAKAM SAI SARANYA
85 KANCHARLA KOMALI
86 KANDANULU RAM DHANUSH
87 KANITHI KAVYA
88 KANNA VAMSI
89 KAPILAVAI HARIKA
90 KASINA PRASANNA
91 KATTAMURI SWETHA
92 KELLA SARAT CHANDRA NANDAN
93 KETHAVATH HARITHA
94 KHANDAVALLI JOHN FRANCIS VICTOR
95 KIRAN KUMAR PUVVALA
96 KONDEPUDI YASASWI
97 KONETI ASHLESHA
98 KORIBILLI HARISH
99 KOSURI SAI MANOJ
100 KRISHNA TEJA SORNAPUDI
101 KURMANA MANOJ KUMAR
102 KURRE SUBBA REDDY
103 KUTCHARLAPATI SANDEEP VARMA
104 LAHARI KARANAPU
105 LAKKAKULA BALA KRISHNA KISHORE
106 LAKKAMANENI SAI TEJA
107 LAM LAKSHMI
108 LAVETI MOUNICA DEVI
109 MADDALA SOWJANYA
110 MADDULA JAYADEEP
111 MADETI MANOHAR SURYA CHAKRAVARTHY
112 MANASA MAYUKHA HANUMANTHU
113 MANGAVILLI ABHINAYA
114 MANGIPUDI SUMA
115 MARAGANI VINEETH
116 MARAMREDDY MADHUSRI
117 MARATHA VAIKUNTA BABU
118 MATHI ANEELA PRIYADARSHINI
119 MEDARAMETLA RAVITEJA
120 MEKA SRI RAJESH
121 METTA LAKSHMANARAO
122 MODALAVALASA RAVI KUMAR
123 MOHAMMAD ROOHILA
124 MOHAMMED RIYAZ
125 MOORA LAKSHMI MEGHANA
126 MORCHA KAMALAKAR
127 MUDUNURI LAKSHMI DEVI
128 MUDUNURI PRATHIBHA
129 MULAGAPAKA VINUSHA
130 MUNAGALA NIRANJAN REDDY
131 NALLAMILLI SINDHU MOUNICA
132 NAMBURI NAGA SOWJANYA
133 NEERAJA BENDI
134 NEMALA RAM PRASAD MOJI RAM
135 NEMALIPURI JAGADESWARA RAO
136 NIDRA HANOOK ABHISHEK
137 ORISI SAMHITHA
138 PAGOLU AKHILA
139 PALAKURTHI PRASANTHI
140 PALLAPOLU SRINIJA
141 PAMIDIPALLI MARY PRABANDHA
142 PAMU KRISHNA SAMEERA
143 PANAKALA SOWKHYA
144 PANIDAPU VENKATA SIVA NAGA JYOTHI
145 PEDURU PRAVALLIKA
146 PENTAKOTA PURNA SURYA KIRAN
147 PODURI SAI VENKATA LALITHA
148 PYDI RESHMA
149 RACHAKONDA NARASIMHA RAO
150 RAJA RAPAKA
151 RAMADASU JHANSI
152 RAMYA DEBARIKI
153 RAPARLA YESWANTHKUMAR
154 RATHLA SAI KRISHNA
155 RAYANI PHILIP SAMUEL
156 REDDI SATEESH KUMAR
157 RITTAPALLI PRAMOD KUMAR
158 RUTHVIC KIRAN KOMMA
159 SABBI MONVICA SURYA
160 SABBINENI BHANU PRANANK
161 SAGI PRANATHI
162 SAGINA SIVAJI
163 SAGIRAJU PRAHARSHITHA
164 SALA HARIKA
165 SANAGAVARAPU VENKATA DEEPTHI
166 SEEREDDI RACHITA
167 SENCHUGARLA MADHUSUDHAN
168 SHAIK AMMA SAHEB
169 SHAIK ATHIKA
170 SHAIK IRSHADHULLA BASHA
171 SHAIK RUKHIYA ZULMA
172 SHAMITA KINTADA
173 SIDDANATHI BHARGAVI
174 SIVA NAGA SRAVANI YARRARAPU
175 SRIRAJ CHODISETTI
176 SRUTHI SETHU
177 SUMA MADHURYA URIMITI
178 SUSHMA PATNAIK
179 T PRANEETHA
180 TALABATTULA SHANMUKHA SRINIVAS
181 TALITHIRI KUMAR SWAMY
182 TANNA VAMSI
183 TARRA RESHMA
184 THOTA ABHIRAM
185 THOTA GEETHA SUPRIYA
186 THUPALLE R VINAY KUMAR REDDY
187 UNNAMATLA GRACY RAJ
188 UPPALURI NAGA PRADEEP BABU
189 V PRANAYA
190 VAIBHAV NAIDU MAJJI
191 VAMBARAVILLI KRANTHI KUMAR
192 VAMSI REDDY GEEDA
193 VANAPALLI JHASWANDA LOKESWARI
194 VANGALAPATI MAMATHA PREETH
195 VEJENDLA ANUHYA RINI
196 VENKATA SHIVA SHARATH CHANDRA PUTTA
197 VIJAYASREE BAIDYA BHUSAN
198 VINJAM LAVANYA
199 VUPPARAPALLI SIVA RAM VARMA
200 YAMPARALA AISHWARYA